Jack Wolfskin Echotrek Shape 25l Backpack Brown

Jack Wolfskin Hiking pack 25 litres Echotrek Shape 25 S-L One Size autumn leaves autumn leaves

Jack Wolfskin Echotrek Shape 25l Backpack Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin Echotrek Shape Hiking backpack 54.5 cm brown

EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£116.99
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Echotrek Shape 25l Backpack Brown

Cheapest offer

JACK WOLFSKIN Echotrek Shape 25L BackpackEmbark on your most ambitious day hikes with the JACK WOLFSKIN Echotrek Shape 25L, a backpack engineered for performance, comfort, and sustainability. Designed for discerning hikers who demand both function and environmental responsibility, this pack is your ultimate companion for challenging trails and unforgettable mountain adventures. Experience unparalleled freedom of movement and a body-hugging fit that makes the pack feel like an extension of you, allowing you to focus purely on the path ahead.The heart of the Echotrek Shape 25L is the innovative AEROSHAPE PRO carrying system. This advanced, full-contact back system is specifically designed to provide a secure, close-to-body fit without restricting your mobility. The ergonomic S-shape follows the natural curve of your spine, while a central ventilation channel and perforated air-permeable back padding ensure a constant flow of fresh air, significantly reducing sweat and keeping you cool an
£91.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Wandermood 30 Hiking backpack 53 cm gray
£126.46
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Wandermood 30 Hiking backpack 53 cm green
£100.59
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Trail Hiker Texapore Low Hiking Shoes
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin - Velocity Lite 28 - Daypack blue
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jack Wolfskin Men’s functional shirt SKY Thermal L/S Men 3XL black black
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99