Jack Wolfskin Hikeout Pants Black 42 / Regular Woman

Jack Wolfskin Hiking trousers with UV protection women Hikeout Pants Women 42 black black

Jack Wolfskin Hikeout Pants Black 42 / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin - Women's Hikeout Pants - Walking trousers size 42 - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.96
Delivery from £4.49
Jack Wolfskin Hikeout Pants Black 42 / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

Jack Wolfskin Hikeout Pants for Women | Stretch, Windproof & LightweightExperience unparalleled freedom and performance on the trail with the Jack Wolfskin Hikeout Pants for Women. Meticulously engineered for the dedicated hiker and outdoor enthusiast, these sporty and functional trousers combine advanced technical features with a sleek, modern aesthetic. Whether you´re embarking on a challenging day-hike or a multi-day trek, the Hikeout Pants are your ultimate companion, ensuring you stay comfortable, protected, and agile from the trailhead to the summit.Designed for active pursuits, these long pants are crafted from a remarkable synthetic fabric that offers exceptional four-way stretch mobility. The innovative material follows your every move, providing unrestricted freedom whether you´re navigating steep ascents, scrambling over rocks, or striding along forest paths. The lightweight construction ensures you´ll barely notice you´re wearing them, reducing fatigue and allowing you to f
£60.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Wandermood 30 Hiking backpack 53 cm gray
£126.46
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Wandermood 30 Hiking backpack 53 cm green
£100.59
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Trail Hiker Texapore Low Hiking Shoes
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin - Velocity Lite 28 - Daypack blue
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jack Wolfskin Women’s hiking shorts Hiking Alpine Short Women 38 eucalyptus eucalyptus
£30.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95