Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Flaze Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 164, green

Jack Wolfskin Kids’ waterproof rain jacket with hood Flaze Jacket Kids 164 lizard lizard

Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Flaze Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 164, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£50.37
Delivery from £4.49

Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket Green 164 cm Kids

2-4 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99
Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Flaze Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 164, green

Cheapest offer

Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Flaze Jacket - Waterproof jacket. Material type: hardshell|Certifications: Fair Wear|Membrane: yes|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: adjustable|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: drawstring in the seam|Sustainability standards: Materials|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: Fair Wear
£50.37
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Polar Bear-G Texapore Mid VC - Winter boots size 6,5, black
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Jack Wolfskin Kids’ waterproof hiking shoes Woodland 2 Texapore Low Kids 37 phantom Phantom
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Children's Woodland 2 Texapore Mid K Walking Shoes, Phantom, 2.5 UK
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Taraco Beach Sandals Green EU 32 Boys,Girls
£27.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49