Jack Wolfskin Konya Waist Bag Beige

Jack Wolfskin Bumbag 2 litres Konya Hipbag One Size hazel wood hazel wood

Jack Wolfskin Konya Waist Bag Beige

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin - Konya Hipbag - Hip bag size 2 l, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.75
Delivery from £4.49
Jack Wolfskin Konya Waist Bag Beige

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate freedom of movement and hands-free convenience with the Jack Wolfskin Konya Waist Bag. Expertly designed for the modern explorer who values both functionality and sustainability, this waist pack is the perfect companion for navigating bustling city streets, embarking on light outdoor excursions, or simply enjoying a day out without the burden of a bulky bag. Its sleek, minimalist aesthetic makes it a versatile accessory for any adventure, from daily commutes to international travel.The Konya waist bag is a masterclass in intelligent organization. It features a spacious main compartment, providing ample room for all your daily essentials, ensuring they are always within easy reach. A separate zippered front pocket offers quick access to items you need on the go. The standout feature, designed for your complete peace of mind, is the discreet security pocket located on the back of the pack. Positioned securely against your body, this hidden compartment is the ideal p
£20.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)