Jack Wolfskin Men's Litestride 3in1 Jacket S

Jack Wolfskin Litestride 3in1 Jacket Blue S Man

Jack Wolfskin Men's Litestride 3in1 Jacket S

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£149.97
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Men's Litestride 3in1 Jacket S

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£149.97
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Litestride 3in1 Jacket Blue S Men

2-4 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin - Litestride 3in1 Jacket - 3-in-1 jacket size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£199.96
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Men's Litestride 3in1 Jacket S

Cheapest offer

A versatile 3-in-1 jacket that adapts to changing weather on the trail. The Jack Wolfskin Men's Waterproof 3-in-1 Jacket combines a waterproof outer shell with a removable inner layer you can attach in or wear on its own. Together they offer reliable protection from wind and rain while still letting you move freely on hikes or outdoor adventures. Details such as the adjustable hood, two hand pockets and a 2-way zip keep enhance the jackets functionality, and there's a stow-away pocket for easy packing. Waterproof 3-in-1 jacket Stow away Pocket 2 hand pockets with zips 2-Way zip Adjustable fixed hood Water repellent zips Windproof Waterproof: 20.000mm Breathable: 15.000g/m²/24hrs Weight: 0.58kg (Size L)
£149.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin - Women's Litestride 3in1 Jacket - 3-in-1 jacket size L, blue
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jack Wolfskin Litestride 3in1 Jacket Blue L Man
£149.97
Compare 4 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin - Litestride 3in1 Jacket - 3-in-1 jacket size M, blue
£149.97
Compare 4 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin - Litestride 3in1 Jacket - 3-in-1 jacket size XL, blue
£149.97
Compare 4 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin - Women's Litestride 3in1 Jacket - 3-in-1 jacket size M, blue
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99