Jack Wolfskin Men’s 3-in-1 jacket Romberg 3in1 Jacket Men 3XL phantom Phantom

Used Offers from

Jack Wolfskin Men’s 3-in-1 jacket Romberg 3in1 Jacket Men 3XL phantom Phantom

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin A61859 Men's Romberg 3 in 1 Jacket Colour: 6350 phantom, Size: XXXL

Unknown
£219.99
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Men's Romberg 3in1 JKT M Jacket, Phantom, XXX-Large

Unknown
£245.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Men’s long-sleeved functional shirt Vonnan LS T-Shirt Men L chartreuse chartreuse
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin Essential Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Men
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Essential t m Dark Navy
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Pale Sand, L
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin Sierra Canyon SS T-Shirt M
£34.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Men’s 3-in-1 jacket Romberg 3in1 Jacket Men 3XL phantom Phantom

Cheapest offer

If you’re planning to go hiking in cold, wet weather, don’t leave home without your ROMBERG 3IN1 jacket. The outer jacket is made of waterproof, windproof and breathable TEXAPORE CORE and is very robust. The articulated elbows provide good freedom of movement. The hood is detachable and fully adjustable. Three outer pockets and a secret pocket offer plenty of room for hiking essentials. The windproof and water repellent inner jacket has a PRIMALOFT BLACK RISE fill made of recycled synthetic fibre.
£195.00
4-5 days
jack-wolfskin.co.uk