Jack Wolfskin Taiga Sandals Black EU 40 1/2 Men

Jack Wolfskin Men’s sandals Taiga Sandal Men 40.5 black black

Jack Wolfskin Taiga Sandals Black EU 40 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin - Taiga Sandal - Sandals size 7, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£50.96
Delivery from £4.49

Jack Wolfskin Men's Taiga Sandal M, Black, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.42
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Taiga Sandals Black EU 40 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate companion for your outdoor and urban explorations with the JACK WOLFSKIN Taiga Men´s Sandals. Engineered for the modern man who demands versatility, comfort, and performance from his footwear, these sandals are designed to take you from city pavements to forest trails without missing a step. Embrace the freedom of an open-air design combined with the rugged reliability that JACK WOLFSKIN is renowned for.TAIGA SANDAL M accompanies the active man on all his adventures.These multifunctional sandals, with their sturdy, textile outer material, champion both everyday life and outdoor activities equally.The open design combines ease with details such as the contrasting logo patch.With their adjustable Velcro straps and a soft sole, they provide optimal comfort for carefree adventures outdoors.The core philosophy behind the Taiga Sandal is to provide a seamless transition between your daily routine and your passion for the great outdoors. The lightweight construction ensu
£45.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Pale Sand, XL
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Essential Short Sleeve T-Shirt Night Blue - S
£29.60
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Jack Wolfskin Mens Essential T-Shirt - Night Blue - M
£27.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Pale Sand, L
£48.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery