Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pants Black 50 / Long Men

Jack Wolfskin Men’s softshell hiking trousers Holdsteig Pants Men 50L black black

Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pants Black 50 / Long Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.41
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pants Black 50 / Long Men

Cheapest offer

Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pants: Uncompromising Performance for Every TrailUnleash your adventurous spirit with the Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pants for men, meticulously engineered for the modern explorer who demands performance, comfort, and freedom. Designed as the ultimate companion for your hiking and trekking pursuits, these sporty, long-cut trousers are built to withstand the elements and move with you, every step of the way. Whether you´re navigating challenging alpine ascents or enjoying a brisk walk through the woods, the Holdsteig pants deliver exceptional functionality across all seasons.Experience superior protection and comfort thanks to the advanced technical fabric. These breathable hiking pants are made to resist wind and repel rain, ensuring you remain comfortable even when the weather takes an unexpected turn. The highly windproof construction acts as a reliable shield against chilly gusts, while the water-repellent finish causes light showers and moisture to bead up and
£91.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Men's Confident T-Shirt L
£19.97
Compare 5 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Jack Wolfskin Mens Essential T-Shirt - Night Blue - M
£27.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Half Zip Fleece Beige M Men
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Pale Sand, L
£40.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery