Jack Wolfskin Men’s waterproof hiking shoes Refugio Texapore Mid Men 42 phantom / burly yellow xt Phantom / Burly Yellow Xt

Jack Wolfskin Men's Waterproof Hiking Boots Refugio Texapore Mid – Black UK 8 (New)

Used Offers from

Jack Wolfskin Men’s waterproof hiking shoes Refugio Texapore Mid Men 42 phantom / burly yellow xt Phantom / Burly Yellow Xt

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Phantom Burly Yellow Xt, 42 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.16
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Phantom Burly Yellow Xt, 42 EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£171.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Men’s long-sleeved functional shirt Vonnan LS T-Shirt Men L chartreuse chartreuse
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin Essential Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Men
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Essential t m Dark Navy
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Pale Sand, L
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin Sierra Canyon SS T-Shirt M
£34.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Men’s waterproof hiking shoes Refugio Texapore Mid Men 42 phantom / burly yellow xt Phantom / Burly Yellow Xt

Cheapest offer

The REFUGIO TEXAPORE MID for Men is a durable boot for variable terrain. Robust protection and lasting comfort make it a great choice for spring and summer adventures. A durable suede leather upper deflects the elements while stitched overlays for the heel and toe ensure resilience where it matters.
£120.00
4-5 days
jack-wolfskin.co.uk