Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 Men

Jack Wolfskin Men’s waterproof hiking shoes Refugio Texapore Low Men 42 grey / black grey / black

Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin Unisex Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Grey Black, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.19
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Unisex Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Grey Black, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Whether you´re hiking in the mountains or sightseeing in Europe´s metropolises: no matter where and how long you travel - your feet feel great, even after long tours. Because you are wearing your REFUGIO TEXAPORE LOW. This robust hiking shoe made of suede leather guarantees a perfect climate for your feet. At the same time, our proven TEXAPORE membrane protects your feet effectively from moisture and allows the skin to breathe. The self-cleaning profile with large gaps ensures optimum grip, while the shock-absorbing EVA midsole and soft textile tongue guarantee even more comfort. The look of REFUGIO TEXAPORE LOW is also worth a look: the robust construction with sewn-on toe and heel protection and the elegant metal lacing hooks make this shoe particularly attractive.Further detailsWeight: 850 g / pair (size 9)robust suede leather upper structureTEXAPORE: waterproof and breathable membraneEVA midsole with very good cushioninggrippy rubber solesewn-in toe and heel protectionmetal lacing
£76.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Men's Confident T-Shirt L
£19.97
Compare 4 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Pale Sand, XL
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Mens Essential T-Shirt - Night Blue - M
£27.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Men's Confident T-Shirt M
£19.97
Compare 4 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Half Zip Fleece Beige M Men
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery