Jack Wolfskin Men’s waterproof hiking shoes Refugio Texapore Low Men 45 brown / phantom Brown / Phantom

Jack Wolfskin Men’s waterproof hiking shoes Refugio Texapore Low Men 10.5 brown / phantom brown / phantom

Jack Wolfskin Men’s waterproof hiking shoes Refugio Texapore Low Men 45 brown / phantom Brown / Phantom

Cheapest Price
4-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Mens Refugio Texapore Low MHiking Shoe, Brown/Phantom, 11.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.17
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Waterproof Hiking Boots Black

2-5 working days
£115.00

Jack Wolfskin Mens Refugio Texapore Low MHiking Shoe, Brown/Phantom, 11.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Men’s long-sleeved functional shirt Vonnan LS T-Shirt Men L chartreuse chartreuse
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin Essential Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Men
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Essential t m Dark Navy
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Pale Sand, L
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin Sierra Canyon SS T-Shirt M
£34.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Men’s waterproof hiking shoes Refugio Texapore Low Men 45 brown / phantom Brown / Phantom

Cheapest offer

The REFUGIO TEXAPORE LOW for Men is a classic hiking shoe. Made with suede leather, textile, and TEXAPORE CORE fabric, this shoe delivers enhanced support, durability, and versatility. The EVA midsole provides cushion while a rubber outsole enables technical performance and the metal lacing eyelets ensure a snug fit.
£100.00
4-5 days
jack-wolfskin.co.uk