Jack Wolfskin Taunus 100 Jacket Blue 176 cm Boy

Jack Wolfskin Kids’ full-zip fleece jacket with 3-in-1 system Taunus 100 FZ Kids 176 midnight sky midnight sky

Jack Wolfskin Taunus 100 Jacket Blue 176 cm Boy

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Taunus 100 Fullzip - Fleece jacket size 176, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£34.40
Delivery from £4.49
Jack Wolfskin Taunus 100 Jacket Blue 176 cm Boy

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate versatile layer for your young explorer: the Jack Wolfskin Taunus 100 Jacket for Boys. Expertly designed for hiking and all-around outdoor adventure, this jacket is the reliable companion he needs for everything from brisk morning trails to cool evenings around the campfire. It provides an essential layer of thermal comfort, ensuring he stays warm and focused on the fun, not the dropping temperature.Engineered as a superbly functional mid-layer, the Taunus 100 truly shines with its adaptability. On cool, dry days, it serves as a perfect standalone jacket, offering lightweight warmth without the bulk. Its smart design features a stand-up collar and a hoodless profile, making it the ideal partner for a waterproof shell jacket. The integrated zip-in system allows you to effortlessly combine it with a compatible Jack Wolfskin outer jacket, creating a fully insulated, all-weather system ready for rain, wind, and cold. This versatility makes it an indispensable, year-ro
£33.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Polar Bear-G Texapore Mid VC - Winter boots size 6,5, black
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Jack Wolfskin Kids’ waterproof hiking shoes Woodland 2 Texapore Low Kids 37 phantom Phantom
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Children's Woodland 2 Texapore Mid K Walking Shoes, Phantom, 2.5 UK
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Taraco Beach Sandals Green EU 32 Boys,Girls
£27.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49