Jack Wolfskin Terracade 24l Backpack Black

Used Offers from

Jack Wolfskin Terracade 24l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin Daypack 24 litres Terracade One Size black black

4-5 days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.95

Jack Wolfskin Unisex Terracade Daypack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Unisex Terracade Daypack

£79.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Terracade Jacket
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Men’s wind jacket Terracade Jacket Men XL dark rust Dark Rust
£90.00
Go to shop
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Men’s wind jacket Terracade Jacket Men M dark rust Dark Rust
£90.00
Go to shop
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Men’s wind jacket Terracade Jacket Men L dark rust Dark Rust
£90.00
Go to shop
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Terracade 24L Backpack Dark Grey
£40.69
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Jack Wolfskin Terracade 24l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the JACK WOLFSKIN Terracade 24L, a backpack engineered for the dynamic pace of modern urban life. Perfectly blending minimalist aesthetics with everyday functionality, this pack is your ideal companion for commutes, campus life, and city explorations. Its sleek design is versatile enough for both men and women, making it a staple for any adult on the move.For living on the go, the 24liter TERRACADE combines a simple top lid opening with a padded laptop sleeve, and padded back and bottom to keep you comfortable and your gear protected.It´s made from a durable but lightweight CROSSRIP 300D RE with 4x4, and has 2 front pockets and a side pocket for your bottle or jacket.Experience superior comfort throughout your day, thanks to the fully padded back system and adjustable shoulder straps, designed to distribute weight evenly and reduce strain during prolonged wear. The frameless construction contributes to its exceptionally low weight, ensuring you can move freely and without burd
£61.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)