Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Texapore Mid Hiking Boots Black EU 44 1/2 Men

Jack Wolfskin Men’s waterproof hiking shoes Terraventure Texapore Mid Men 10 black black

Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Texapore Mid Hiking Boots Black EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £7.99

Jack Wolfskin Men's Terraventure Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Black, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Men’s long-sleeved functional shirt Vonnan LS T-Shirt Men L chartreuse chartreuse
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin Essential Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Men
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Men's Taunus Hz M Jumper, Pale Sand, L
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin Sierra Canyon SS T-Shirt M
£34.70
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Texapore Mid Hiking Boots Black EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Breathable mid-cut hiking boots designed for challenging hikes and wet conditions.Meet wet weather head-on in TERRAVENTURE TEXAPORE MID hiking boots for men.Recycled TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE PRO offers waterproof breathability.The mid-cut mixed-material upper is comfortable and made to last.The ORTHOLITE insole and VIBRAM cork-mixed midsole provide maximum cushioning on the trail.Features:- TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE PRO- Advanced weather protection- sustainable, extra waterproof and breathable.- recycled PFC-free synthetic upper material mix.- Rubber toe cap.- Recycled zinc hook set-up.- Smooth tongue fit.- ORTHOLITE insole - for best cushioning.- VIBRAM cork-mixed EVA-Midsole.- VIBRAM ECOSTEP outsole.- waterproof:20.000mm.- breathable:6.000g/m²/24hrs.- recycled.- Men´s waterproof hiking shoes.- PFC free.- Hiking.- Men.- waterproof.- windproof.- Vibram-Sohle.Composition:- Style:Textile.Synthetic.TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE PRO.Rubber / EVA.
£104.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)