Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Pile Jacket Black L Men

Jack Wolfskin Trekking fleece men Kammweg Pile FZ Men L phantom Phantom

Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Pile Jacket Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jack Wolfskin Men's Kammweg Pile Fz M Fleece Jacket

In stock
£98.37
Delivery from £3.99

Jack Wolfskin Men's Kammweg Pile Fz M Fleece Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.64
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Men's Kammweg Pile Fz M Fleece Jacket

£107.86
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Pile Jacket Black L Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate trekking staple with the Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Pile Jacket for Men. Engineered as a highly versatile and exceptionally comfortable midlayer, this insulated synthetic fleece is designed to accompany you on every adventure, providing reliable warmth and performance throughout the year. Whether you´re navigating a challenging trail or enjoying a cool evening outdoors, the Kammweg Pile is your go-to thermal layer.Experience the cozy embrace of its high-loft sherpa fleece, a material chosen for its superior warmth and luxuriously soft feel against the skin. This jacket acts as a formidable thermal barrier, trapping body heat efficiently to keep you comfortable when temperatures drop. Its synthetic construction ensures it performs consistently, even in damp conditions, making it a dependable choice for unpredictable mountain weather.Built for the rigours of the trail, the Kammweg Pile Jacket features strategically placed reinforcement across the shoulders. These panels
£82.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Women's Wave Breaker W Sandals, black, 3 UK
£32.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Trailflair 40 Trekking backpack 71 cm green
£142.57
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Trailflair W 50l Bag Green
£151.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jack Wolfskin Men's Breezer Vent Low M Sandal, Black White, 8 UK
£71.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Trailflair 50 Trekking backpack 76 cm black
£182.46
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery