Jack Wolfskin Vojo Tour Texapore Mid Hiking Boots Blue EU 36 Kids

Jack Wolfskin Vojo Tour Texapore Mid Hiking Boots UK 3.5

Jack Wolfskin Vojo Tour Texapore Mid Hiking Boots Blue EU 36 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£57.00
Delivery from £5.49

Jack Wolfskin Vojo Tour Texapore Mid Hiking Boots UK 3.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.88
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Vojo Tour Texapore Mid - Multisport shoes size 3,5, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.76
Delivery from £4.49

Jack Wolfskin Kids’ waterproof hiking shoes Vojo Tour Texapore Mid Kids 36 blue night blue

4-5 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore MID W, Walking Shoe, Black,
£68.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Hiking Boots Black EU 47 1/2 Men
£82.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W, Walking Shoe, Black,
£37.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Men’s waterproof hiking shoes Vojo 3 Texapore Mid Men 10 black black
£76.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Vojo Tour Texapore Mid Hiking Boots Blue EU 36 Kids

Cheapest offer

Jack Wolfskin Vojo Tour Texapore Mid Women´s Hiking BootsEmbrace the freedom of the trail in any season with the Jack Wolfskin Vojo Tour Texapore Mid, the ultimate women´s hiking boot engineered for performance, durability, and all-day comfort. Designed for the adventurous spirit who demands reliability from her footwear, this boot is your perfect partner for everything from spontaneous woodland walks to challenging day-long treks in the mountains. Experience the perfect synergy of classic design and modern technology, crafted to support your every step on the path ahead.Durable, hardwearing, waterproof mid-cut hiker with precise fit and excellent grip.For year-round comfort on the trail, the VOJO TOUR TEXAPORE MID has all the ingredients you want.A TEXAPORE CORE membrane provides waterproof weather protection, while extended lacing and an EVA midsole ensure precise fit and comfort.The mid-cut leather and textile upper add ankle support and protection on the trail, and a grippy rubber
£57.00
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)