Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Vojo Tour Texapore Low - Multisport shoes size 13K, blue

Jack Wolfskin Vojo Tour Texapore Mid Hiking Shoes Blue EU 32 Kids

Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Vojo Tour Texapore Low - Multisport shoes size 13K, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£36.37
Delivery from £4.49

Jack Wolfskin Vojo Tour Texapore Mid Hiking Shoes Blue EU 32 Kids

2-4 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99
Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Vojo Tour Texapore Low - Multisport shoes size 13K, blue

Cheapest offer

Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Vojo Tour Texapore Low - Multisport shoes. Categorisation: A - lightweight walking boots|Type: low ankle|Material type: synthetic|Certifications: Fair Wear|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: alpine trails|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Fit: regular|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: padded toes|Type: Low ankle|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: Fair Wear
£36.37
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W, Walking Shoe, Black,
£44.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W Tarmac Grey/Light Blue 37,5 Womens Outdoor Shoes
£80.12
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/2 Boy
£75.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99