Jack Wolfskin Daypack Wandermood Packable 24 One Size elemental blue Elemental Blue

Jack Wolfskin Wandermood 24l Backpack Blue

Used Offers from

Jack Wolfskin Daypack Wandermood Packable 24 One Size elemental blue Elemental Blue

Cheapest Price
4-5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.95

Jack Wolfskin Unisex Wandermood Packable 24 Hiking Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.13
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Unisex Wandermood Packable 24 Hiking Backpack

£47.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Hiking pack Wandermood Rolltop 30 One Size rainstorm Rainstorm
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Hiking pack Wandermood Rolltop 30 One Size slate green slate green
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
jack-wolfskin.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin - Wandermood Pack 20 - Daypack black
£75.96
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin Wandermood 20 Daypack 46 cm Laptop compartment gray
£75.96
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jack Wolfskin Daypack Wandermood Packable 24 One Size elemental blue Elemental Blue

Cheapest offer

The WANDERMOOD PACKABLE 24 is a minimal daypack ideal for quick trips to the store, gym, or park. Made with CROSS RIP fabric, this 24 liter pack is comfortable to carry with a spacious main compartment and external bungee cord lashing system. An integrated pouch lets you fold up and stow this bag in a compact zippered pouch when not in use.
£45.00
4-5 days
jack-wolfskin.co.uk