Jack Wolfskin Wild Hike Low Hiking Shoes Red EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£71.49
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin - Women's Wild Hike Low - Multisport shoes size 7, brown/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.96
Delivery from £4.49

Jack Wolfskin Women's Wild Hike Low Shoes, Mineral Red, 6.5 UK

In stock
£91.25
Delivery from £3.99
Jack Wolfskin Wild Hike Low Hiking Shoes Red EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Unleash your adventurous spirit with the JACK WOLFSKIN Wild Hike Low, a premier hiking shoe designed specifically for women who answer the call of the wild. Engineered for performance and built for discovery, this shoe is the perfect fusion of cutting-edge technology and trail-ready durability, ensuring every step is taken with confidence and comfort.The WILD HIKE LOW W is your companion for unforgettable outdoor adventures, accompanying you with a carefree dose of wildness and self-confidence.These women´s hiking shoes feature excellent terrain adaptation and special comfort.The TEXARIDE technology gives you a dynamic walking sensation, supporting you effortlessly on uneven terrain.At the heart of this exceptional outdoor footwear is its ability to master diverse landscapes. The low-cut profile provides essential ankle flexibility and agility, making it ideal for fast-paced hikes and dynamic movements on the trail. Whether you´re navigating winding forest paths, rocky ascents, or damp
£71.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak 2l Jacket
£110.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3-in-1 Jacket M
£185.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Women’s hiking shoes Woodland 2 Vent Support System Low Women 42.5 wild berry Wild Berry
£74.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Jack Wolfskin - Women's Wild Places 3in1 Jacket - 3-in-1 jacket size XS, pink
£137.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Men's Vonnan Graphic T M T-Shirt, Explore Wild Blossom, S
£31.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery