Jack Wolfskin Wildbound 2l Jacket Green XL Woman

Jack Wolfskin Women’s waterproof rain jacket with hood Wildbound 2L Jacket Women XL green zinnia green zinnia

Jack Wolfskin Wildbound 2l Jacket Green XL Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin - Women's Wildbound 2L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£89.96
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Wildbound 2l Jacket Green XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Jack Wolfskin Wildbound 2L Jacket Men´s | Waterproof & WindproofThe WILDBOUND 2L JKT M is your ideal companion for spontaneous adventures, providing you with freedom and uninhibited mobility.This men´s jacket combines a casual fit with a relaxed design and provides maximum comfort.With its innovative TEXAPORE CORE technology, you will have wind-repellent, waterproof and breathable protection - perfect to brave the elements, whether you explore urban oases or during outings outdoors.Engineered for the modern man who demands both style and substance, the Jack Wolfskin Wildbound 2L Jacket is a masterclass in functional design. This high-performance synthetic jacket serves as your personal shield against unpredictable weather, ensuring you remain comfortable and focused on your journey. The core of its protective power lies in the advanced 2-layer TEXAPORE CORE fabric, a technology developed to deliver reliable performance where you need it most. It effectively blocks out driving rain and
£84.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£186.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket Blue M Woman
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat
£184.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£184.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery