Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Jacket Black S Woman

Jack Wolfskin Women’s down jacket Pilvi Down Jacket Women RDS S black black

Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Jacket Black S Woman

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£93.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down JKT W RDS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.90
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Jacket Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

A modern-styled puffy jacket for everyday warmth in cold winter climates, with 700 fill Natural Down.The PILVI DOWN Jacket has a modern look with narrower baffles and TEXASHIELD PRO REUSED / RECYCLED RIPSTOP 20D face fabric.Its 700 fill natural down offers plenty of warmth on it´s own, and is an exceptionally warm layer under a hardshell.Wear it as a modern city puffer, or pack it along on your next winter sports adventure.Features:- lightweight, insulated jacket with 700cuin down filling.- RDS certified down.- windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable.- 2 hip pockets.- system zip.- weight:285g (size S).- breathable.- warm.- M.- recycled.- Our model is 175 cm tall and wears size S.- 51,4.- 51,4.- Hiking.- windproof.- System zip.- Women´s down jacket.- Regular.Composition:Style:SHELL:100% POLYESTER.- LINING:100% POLYESTER.- 1.FILLING:90% DUCK DOWN, 10% FEATHER, CONTAINS NON-TEXTILE PARTS OF ANIMAL ORIGIN.- 2.FILLING:100% POLYESTER.Washing Cares:CLOSE ALL ZIP AND FASTENERS.- WASH INS
£93.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£186.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket Blue M Woman
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat
£185.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£184.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery