Jack Wolfskin Mahani 7/8 Pants Green 16 / Regular Woman

Jack Wolfskin Women's hiking 7/8 length pants with UV protection Mahani 7|8 Pants Women 44 obsidian moss obsidian moss

Jack Wolfskin Mahani 7/8 Pants Green 16 / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin Women's Mahani 7/8 Pants W Hiking, Obsidian Moss, 18

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.12
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Mahani 7/8 Pants Green 16 / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

Jack Wolfskin Mahani 7/8 Pants for Women: Freedom in MotionDiscover the perfect fusion of style, performance, and unrestricted movement with the Jack Wolfskin Mahani 7/8 Pants for Women. Designed for the dynamic woman who transitions seamlessly from urban explorations to rugged trails, these sporty trousers are your ultimate companion for any adventure. Their modern 7/8 length offers a contemporary look that is both functional and fashionable, making them a versatile staple for your active wardrobe. Engineered for performance across all seasons, these pants provide the reliability you need when facing unpredictable elements, without ever compromising on comfort or mobility.Experience pure freedom with the MAHANI 7|8 PANTS W.These trousers with a regular fit for active women combine casual comfort with endless mobility due to their STRETCHABLE technology.The integrated SUN PROTECTION technology provides reliable protection against UVA and UVB radiation, while TEXASHIELD CORE.- wind-repe
£48.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£186.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket Blue M Woman
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat
£184.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£184.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery