Jack Wolfskin Northern Lite Jacket Black XS Woman

Jack Wolfskin Women’s insulating jacket Northern Lite Jacket Women XS dark navy dark navy

Jack Wolfskin Northern Lite Jacket Black XS Woman

Cheapest Price
8-10 working days
£113.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jack Wolfskin Northern Lite JKT W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.90
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Northern Lite Jacket Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of urban style and outdoor performance with the JACK WOLFSKIN Northern Lite jacket for women. This essential piece from the Clothing and Jackets category is meticulously crafted for the modern woman who demands warmth, comfort, and a sophisticated aesthetic. Whether you´re navigating city streets on a crisp morning or enjoying a weekend walk in the park, this jacket provides reliable protection and an effortlessly chic look.Engineered to be your go-to thermal layer, the Northern Lite jacket excels in cold and windy conditions. The outer shell is built with advanced TEXASHIELD PRO technology, making it completely windproof, highly water-repellent, and exceptionally breathable. This means you stay shielded from biting winds and light showers, while any internal moisture is allowed to escape, ensuring you remain comfortable and dry from the inside out. The unique crinkle texture of the fabric adds a touch of contemporary elegance to its robust performance.At th
£113.99
8-10 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat
£184.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace JKT W RDS
£131.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£184.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£186.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery