Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Jacket Black M Woman

Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket

Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Jacket Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise Fz W Fleece Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.23
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Women’s fleece jacket Moonrise FZ Women M black black

4-5 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Mogari Hooded FZ W
£73.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£157.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£157.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Jacket Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in versatile warmth with the JACK WOLFSKIN Moonrise Jacket for Women, a true classic and an essential piece for any outdoor enthusiast´s wardrobe. This exceptionally reliable fleece jacket is engineered to provide outstanding thermal performance whether worn as a standalone piece on cool, dry days or as an insulating mid-layer in a comprehensive layering system. Its timeless design and functional features make it the perfect companion for everything from demanding mountain hikes to casual everyday adventures.The core of the Moonrise jacket´s performance lies in its high-quality, insulated synthetic construction. Crafted from the legendary POLARTEC® 200 fleece, it delivers an impressive warmth-to-weight ratio, keeping you cozy and comfortable without adding unnecessary bulk. This robust and durable thermal fabric is not only highly breathable, allowing moisture to escape during strenuous activity, but it is also made entirely from recycled materials, reflecting JAC
£50.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)