Jack Wolfskin Prelight 2.5l Light Jacket Yellow XL Woman

Jack Wolfskin Women’s rain jacket with hood Prelight 2.5L Backlength Jacket Women XL daisy daisy

Jack Wolfskin Prelight 2.5l Light Jacket Yellow XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£103.49
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight 2.5l Lt Jacket XL

3 to 5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Prelight 2.5l Light Jacket Yellow XL Woman

Cheapest offer

JACK WOLFSKIN Prelight 2.5L Light Jacket for WomenEmbrace the outdoors with confidence in the JACK WOLFSKIN Prelight 2.5L Light Jacket, an essential piece of outerwear designed for the modern female adventurer. This high-performance shell is your ultimate shield against unpredictable weather, blending cutting-edge technology with an incredibly lightweight and packable design. Whether you´re ascending a misty peak or navigating a windy coastal path, this jacket ensures you remain protected and comfortable without being weighed down.Stay comfortable on all your day hikes with the PRELIGHT 2.5Layer Jacket.Constructed with durable, weatherproof TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE PRO, it sheds wind and rain, but packs small enough to fit into a small pack.This innovative 2.5-layer fabric is the heart of the jacket, offering exceptional performance that you can rely on. It is engineered to be extremely waterproof, providing an impenetrable barrier against even sustained downpours, so you stay completely dry
£103.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£186.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket Blue M Woman
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat
£184.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£184.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery