Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket Purple S Woman

Jack Wolfskin - Women's Routeburn Pro Insulation Jacket W - Softshell jacket size S, purple

Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket Purple S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£98.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jkt W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.99
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Ins Jacket Purple S Woman

Cheapest offer

An insulated jacket for chilly, wet days on the trail.Keep on trekking through cold, wet weather in the ROUTEBURN PRO INSULATED JACKET for women.Recycled TEXASHIELD PRO RIPSTOP 20D fabric protects against wind and rain, while TEXATHERM PRO filling retains heat and dries quickly.Multiple pockets stow essentials.The hem adjusts for changing conditions.Features:- insulated jacket with 80g synthetic fiber filling.- windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable.- lateral stretch fleece inserts.- chest pocket.- 2 hip pockets.- fixed hood.- adjustable hem.- recycled.- Women´s insulating jacket.- Our model is 172 cm tall and wears size S.- Hiking.- Slim.Composition:- Style:1.SHELL:100% POLYESTER.- 2.SHELL:93% POLYESTER, 7% ELASTANE.- LINING:100% POLYESTER.- FILLING:100% POLYESTER.- Style:TEXASHIELD PRO REUSED/RECYCLED RIPSTOP 20D.TEXADRI STRETCH FLEECE GRID.TEXATHERM PRO.TEXATHERM CORE REUSED/RECYCLED 80g/m².Washing Cares:CLOSE ALL ZIP AND FASTENERS.- DO NOT USE SOFTENER.- WASH INSIDE OUT WITH
£98.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£186.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket Blue M Woman
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat
£184.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£184.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery