Jack Wolfskin Geigelstein Slim Pants Black 36 Woman

Jack Wolfskin Women’s softshell hiking trousers Geigelstein Slim Pants Women 36 graphite Graphite

Jack Wolfskin Geigelstein Slim Pants Black 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£57.49
Delivery from £6.99

Jack Wolfskin Geigelstein Slim Pants W Graphite

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.52
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Geigelstein Slim Pants Black 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

JACK WOLFSKIN Geigelstein Slim Pants Women´s | All-Season Stretch Softshell TrousersEmbark on your next outdoor journey with the ultimate fusion of performance, comfort, and modern style. The JACK WOLFSKIN Geigelstein Slim Pants for women are meticulously engineered to be your go-to choice for hiking, trekking, and exploring, no matter the season. These sporty, long-cut softshell trousers offer unparalleled versatility, adapting seamlessly from brisk autumn walks to challenging spring ascents, making them an essential component of your year-round adventure wardrobe.Advanced All-Weather ProtectionExperience superior protection from the elements thanks to the innovative TEXASHIELD STRETCH fabric. This high-performance synthetic material is expertly designed to be highly windproof, shielding you from chilling gusts on exposed ridgelines and keeping your core temperature stable. It is also reliably water repellent, effortlessly shrugging off light rain and damp conditions so you can contin
£57.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£186.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket Blue M Woman
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat
£184.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£184.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery