Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pants Green 44 / Regular Woman

Jack Wolfskin Women’s softshell hiking trousers Holdsteig Pants Women 44 slate green slate green

Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pants Green 44 / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£82.49
Delivery from £6.99

Jack Wolfskin Women's Holdsteig Pants W Hiking, Slate Green, 44 (EU)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.26
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pants Green 44 / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pants: Uncompromising Performance for Every TrailUnleash your adventurous spirit with the Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pants for men, meticulously engineered for the modern explorer who demands performance, comfort, and freedom. Designed as the ultimate companion for your hiking and trekking pursuits, these sporty, long-cut trousers are built to withstand the elements and move with you, every step of the way. Whether you´re navigating challenging alpine ascents or enjoying a brisk walk through the woods, the Holdsteig pants deliver exceptional functionality across all seasons.Experience superior protection and comfort thanks to the advanced technical fabric. These breathable hiking pants are made to resist wind and repel rain, ensuring you remain comfortable even when the weather takes an unexpected turn. The highly windproof construction acts as a reliable shield against chilly gusts, while the water-repellent finish causes light showers and moisture to bead up and
£82.49
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£186.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket Blue M Woman
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat
£184.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£184.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery