Jack Wolfskin Tempest 2l Jacket Purple XS Woman

Jack Wolfskin Women’s waterproof rain jacket with hood Tempest 2L Jacket Women XS raisin raisin

Jack Wolfskin Tempest 2l Jacket Purple XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jack Wolfskin Women's Tempest 2L Jacket W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.00
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Tempest 2l Jacket Purple XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Jack Wolfskin Tempest 2L Jacket for WomenEmbrace the elements and conquer the trail with confidence in the Jack Wolfskin Tempest 2L Jacket. Engineered for the adventurous woman who demands performance, reliability, and sustainability, this jacket is your ultimate companion for hiking, trekking, and everyday outdoor life. When the skies open and the wind begins to howl, the Tempest 2L provides an impenetrable sanctuary, allowing you to focus on the beauty of your surroundings, not the weather forecast.This high-performance Hardshell jacket is designed to be your steadfast shield against the most challenging conditions. Its advanced technical fabric delivers exceptional waterproof protection, ensuring you stay completely dry even in persistent, driving rain. Beyond just keeping water out, the construction is entirely Windproof, deflecting chilly gusts to maintain your core warmth and prevent windchill on exposed ridges and open plains. While it offers formidable protection from the outsi
£87.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£186.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket Blue M Woman
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat
£184.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£184.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery