Jack Wolfskin Trailtime 2l Jacket Green XS Woman

Jack Wolfskin Women’s waterproof rain jacket with hood Trailtime 2L Jacket Women XS green zinnia green zinnia

Jack Wolfskin Trailtime 2l Jacket Green XS Woman

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Wolfskin - Women's Trailtime 2L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£81.96
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Trailtime 2l Jacket Green XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Jack Wolfskin Trailtime 2L Jacket for Women | Waterproof & Windproof Hiking ShellEmbrace the outdoors with confidence, no matter what the forecast says. The Jack Wolfskin Trailtime 2L Jacket for women is your essential companion for every trail, offering reliable, year-round weather protection in a simple and incredibly versatile design. Whether you´re facing a sudden downpour on a mountain path or a brisk wind on a coastal walk, this streamlined shell jacket ensures you stay dry, comfortable, and focused on your adventure. It is the perfect piece of clothing for the dedicated hiker who demands performance and reliability.At the heart of the Trailtime 2L is the innovative TEXAPORE CORE technology. This advanced membrane provides a formidable barrier against the elements, making the jacket completely waterproof and windproof. But protection doesn´t come at the expense of comfort. It is also highly breathable, allowing moisture vapor to escape so you remain comfortable and clam-free duri
£75.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£186.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket Blue M Woman
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat
£184.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£184.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery