Jack Wolfskin - Women's Wild Hike Texapore Mid - Walking boots size 4,5, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£83.97
Free Delivery

Jack Wolfskin Wild Hike Texapore Mid Hiking Boots Grey EU 37 1/2 Woman

11-13 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £5.49
Jack Wolfskin - Women's Wild Hike Texapore Mid - Walking boots size 4,5, white

Cheapest offer

Jack Wolfskin - Women's Wild Hike Texapore Mid - Walking boots. Categorisation: A/B - high-cut walking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: alpine trails|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Fit: regular|Extras: rock guard|Extras: pull tabs|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: A/B
£83.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£186.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket Blue M Woman
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat
£184.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£184.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery