Jack Wolfskin - Women's Zoya 8 - Shoulder bag size 8 l, sand

Jack Wolfskin Women's Zoya 8 Shoulder Bag, Oyster, Oyster, One Size

Used Offers from

Jack Wolfskin - Women's Zoya 8 - Shoulder bag size 8 l, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£37.95
Delivery from £4.49

Jack Wolfskin Shoulder bag 8 litres Zoya 8 One Size oyster oyster

4-5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat
£198.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Mogari Hooded FZ W
£80.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RDS
£199.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin - Women's Zoya 8 - Shoulder bag size 8 l, sand

Cheapest offer

Jack Wolfskin - Women's Zoya 8 - Shoulder bag. Material type: polyamide|Material type: polyester|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Fair Wear|Carry system: shoulder straps|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: front compartment|Volume: 8 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: logo patch|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Fair Wear|Volume: 8
£37.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk