Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Woodland 2 Texapore Mid VC - Walking boots size 5, blue

Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Mid Hiking Boots Blue EU 38 Kids

Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Woodland 2 Texapore Mid VC - Walking boots size 5, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£46.77
Delivery from £4.49

Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Mid Hiking Boots Blue EU 38 Kids

11-13 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £5.49
Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Woodland 2 Texapore Mid VC - Walking boots size 5, blue

Cheapest offer

Jack Wolfskin - Kid's Woodland 2 Texapore Mid VC - Walking boots. Categorisation: A/B - high-cut walking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: synthetic|Certifications: Fair Wear|Membrane: yes|Closure: hook-and-loop closure|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: all-terrain|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Fit: regular|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: padded toes|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: A/B|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: Fair Wear
£46.77
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore MID W, Sneaker, Dark Blue/Pink,
£105.66
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Women's Woodland 2 Vent Low WWalking Shoe, Graphite, 4.5 UK
£72.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Wolfskin Women's Woodland 2 Texapore MID W Walking Shoe, Purple/Phantom, 6 UK
£87.88
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Jack Wolfskin Men’s waterproof hiking shoes Woodland 2 Texapore Low Men 42 black black
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99