Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days

Jacket Didriksons Stefan Vert XL

Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£153.34
Free Delivery

Didriksons Mens Stefan Waterproof Insulated Jacket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.00
Free Delivery

Didriksons Stefan Waterproof Jacket: Deep Green: XL Size: XL, Colour:

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£159.95
Free Delivery

Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days

In stock
£169.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jacket Didriksons Stefan Noir 3XL
£154.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Didriksons - Stefan USX Jacket - Parka size XXL, olive
£104.98
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jacket Didriksons Stefan Noir M
£150.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Didriksons Stefan Mens Jacket
£155.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Didriksons - Stefan Jacket - Men's Autumn Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof - Functional Jacket - Perfect for Autumn and Winter days

Cheapest offer

Practical - Waterproof two-way zipper, an adjustable hemline with drawstring for easier movement, a chin guard to keep the wind out and Velcro sleeve ends to keep out the cold. Adjustable - The hood can be removed, and it is two-way adjustable. Many Pockets - Two chest pockets, two inner pockets and pockets on both sides with zipper closing for carrying personal items with you. Reflective - This jacket has a reflective logo and a reflective zipper puller. Water Column: 10,000mm Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h Padding: 120 g/m²
£153.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk