Jacket Urban Classic basic Bleu XL

Urban Classics Basic Jacket Blue XL Men

Jacket Urban Classic basic Bleu XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.32
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Mens Basic Bomber Jacket Jacket - Blue Navy 155, XL

In stock
£45.58
Delivery from £17.90

Urban Classics Mens Basic Bomber Jacket Jacket - Blue Navy 155, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.90
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Mens Basic Bomber Jacket Jacket - Blue Navy 155, XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£51.09
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Mens Basic Bomber Jacket Jacket - Blue Navy 155, XL

£51.11
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Mens Basic Bomber Jacket Jacket - Blue Navy 155, XL

In stock
£59.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Mens Basic Bomber Jacket Jacket - Blue Navy 155, XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£85.00
Delivery from £20.00
Jacket Urban Classic basic Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

The Basic Bomber Jacket is one of the biggest classics from Urban Classics and is now back in new colours. The details still include the orange lining and a zipped patch pocket on the arm. Lining 1: 100% Polyester, 230T, Taffeta, 70 GSM Outer fabric 1: 100% Nylon, Oxford, 108 GSM Padding: 100% Polyester, Sleeves, normal padding, 160 GSM
£37.32
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product Information

Material

Material Polyamide, Nylon
Lining material Polyester

Features

Product main colour Navy
Coat/Jacket style Bomber
Fit type Regular fit
Hooded No
Cuff type Elastic cuff
Size (S/M/L) M
Pocket Yes
Pockets quantity 3 pockets
Closure type Zipper
Sleeve length type Long sleeve
Coat/Jacket type Jacket
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Male
Zipper pocket(s) Yes
Occasion Casual

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish navy color complements any outfit.
• Comfortable fit with practical side pockets.
• Easy care, durable fabric for longevity.

Similar products

Urban Classics Mens Basic Bomber Jacket - Green (Olive 176), L
£29.77
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Mens Basic Bomber Jacket - Green (Olive 176), S
£28.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Men's Basic Bomber Jacket Black (Black 7) L
£29.13
Compare 9 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Hoodie urban Classic organic basic Noir 2XL
£31.89
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Basic Tee T Shirt, Navy, XXL UK
£8.69
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90