Jacket with corduroy collar - male - Carhartt Wip - Light Jackets - Brown - XL - Jackets XL

Used Offers from

Jacket with corduroy collar - male - Carhartt Wip - Light Jackets - Brown - XL - Jackets XL

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£101.00
Delivery from £5.45

Carhartt WIP Michigan Jacket (Hamilton Brown / Tobacco Rinsed - Xl) - Size XL

3-5 working days
£110.00

CARHARTT WIP MICHIGAN SUMMER HAMILTON BROWN JACKET XL

Delivery 2-5 working days
£124.00
Delivery from £7.00

Carhartt WIP - Organic cotton jacket - Michigan Coat Hamilton Brown / Tobacco for Men - Size XL Brown XL

under 2 day(s)
£144.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Brandit Corduroy Jacket, black, size M for Men
£46.71
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Mavi Men's Aaron Jackets, Quill Corduroy, S
£30.36
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Boxy Corduroy Puffer Jacket Orange L Men
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jacket with corduroy collar - male - Carhartt Wip - Light Jackets - Brown - XL - Jackets XL

Cheapest offer

Corduroy Collar Jacket by Carhartt WIP is a timeless choice for those who appreciate stylish functionality and outstanding quality. Crafted from thick cotton fabric with a distinctive canvas structure - it stands out for its durability and unique - raw aesthetic. The classic - slightly boxy silhouette with decorative stitching highlights the distinctive character of the piece. The corduroy collar in a deep shade of brown adds a subtle yet refined accent - perfectly contrasting with the rest of the jacket. Four practical pockets - including two lower ones - one open chest pocket - and one flap pocket with a button - create a harmonious composition of details. Gold metal buttons and a discreet logo emphasize the uniqueness and prestige of this offering. WHY Should YOU BUY This Product? * Exceptional durability and resistance thanks to premium cotton fabric * Timeless - versatile design tailored to the needs of modern customers * Unique - contrasting corduroy collar that catches the eye *
£101.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk