Jackson Check-Tape Jog Trousers - unisex - Burberry - Sweatpants - Black - 12 Y - Kids 12 Y

Used Offers from

Jackson Check-Tape Jog Trousers - unisex - Burberry - Sweatpants - Black - 12 Y - Kids 12 Y

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£213.50
Delivery from £5.45

Burberry Burberry Jackson Check-Print-Panel Cotton-Jersey Jogging Bottoms 3-14 Years Black 12 Years

2 to 5 day
£230.00

Burberry Pants Kids color Black - Size: 12 - male

8-9 days
£260.00
Free Delivery

Jackson Check-Tape Jog Trousers - unisex - Burberry - Sweatpants - Black - 12 Y - Kids 12 Y

Cheapest offer

Burberry Jackson Check-Tape Jog Pants combine soft cotton comfort with the brand’s signature check taping for a refined sporty look. Practical details like an elasticated waist and ribbed cuffs make them easy to wear for everyday activity. Key attributes: Black | Cotton | Soft breathable fabric | Comfortable for active use | Elasticated drawstring waistband | Side slip pockets | Pull-on style | Ribbed ankle cuffs | Signature check tape at sides | Tonal embroidered equestrian knight emblem | Loop-back cotton finish | Composition & care: 100% cotton | Machine wash; line dry.
£213.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.