Jackson JS22Q-7 DKA Dinky JS TrBlBurst

Jackson JS22-7 DKA Dinky QM Trans Black Burst - Nearly New

Jackson JS22Q-7 DKA Dinky JS TrBlBurst

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£278.00
Free Delivery

Jackson - JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22Q-7 DKA HT - Transparent Black

1 day
£279.00
Free Delivery

Jackson JS Series Dinky JS22Q-7 DKA HT Transparent Black Burst

1 day
£299.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jackson JS22-7 Dinky AH SB
£233.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Jackson JS22-7 RR Satin Black
£233.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Jackson Special Edition JS22-7 DKA-M Dinky 7-String Electric Guitar, High-Output Humbuckers, 24 Frets, Hard-Tail Bridge, Gloss Black
£285.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jackson JS Series King V JS22-7 KV HT Satin Black
£249.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Jackson JS22Q-7 DKA Dinky JS TrBlBurst

Cheapest offer

Jackson JS22Q-7 DKA Dinky JS Tr. Bl. Burst, 7-String Electric Guitar, Body: Poplar, Top: Quilted maple, Bolt-on neck: Maple, Fretboard: Amaranth, Fretboard inlays: Pearloid piranha tooth, Frets: 24 jumbo, Nut: Black plastic, Nut width: 47.6 mm (1.87"), Scale: 673 mm (26.5"), Compound fretboard radius: 305 - 406 mm (12" - 16"), Pickups: 2 Jackson high output 7-string humbuckers, Controls: Volume & Tone, 3-Way switch, Bridge: Jackson HT7 string-through-body, Hardware: Black, Machine heads: Closed Jackson diecast, Strings: NPS .009 - .054, Colour: Transparent Black Burst
£278.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)