Jackson JS32T Rhoads AH SBK

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£295.00
Free Delivery

Jackson JS32T Rhoads Satin Black - Electric Guitar

In stock
£301.00
Free Delivery

Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS32T Amaranth Fingerboard Satin Black

1 day
£305.00
Free Delivery

Jackson JS32T Rhoads Satin Black - Electric Guitar

In stock
£438.06
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS32T AF White with Black Bevels
£289.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Jackson JS32T Rhoads AH SBK

Cheapest offer

Jackson JS32T Rhoads AH SBK, Electric Guitar, Randy Rhoads Model, Body: Poplar, Neck: Maple, Neck attachment: Bolt-on, Fretboard: Amaranth, Compound fretboard radius: 305 (12") - 406.4 (16") mm, Fretboard inlays: Sharkfin, Frets: 24 Jumbo, Nut width: 42.9 mm (1.69"), Scale: 648 mm (25.5"), Pickups: 2 Jackson High Output humbuckers, Controls: Volume & Tone, 3-Way switch, Bridge: Tune-O-Matic style, Machine heads: Sealed diecast, Hardware: Black, Colour: Matte Black
£295.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)