Georg Philipp Telemann : Telemann: Brockes-Passion CD 2 discs (2023) NEW

Jacobs – Telemann: Brockes-Passion – CD – Harmonia Mundi

Used Offers from

Georg Philipp Telemann : Telemann: Brockes-Passion CD 2 discs (2023) NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.88
Free Delivery

Akademie Für Alte Musik Berlin - Telemann: Brockes-Passion

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£12.37
Delivery from £1.26

Akademie Für Alte Musik Berlin - Telemann: Brockes-Passion

In stock
£12.38
Delivery from £1.26

Akademie Für Alte Musik Berlin - Telemann: Brockes-Passion

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£12.74
Delivery from £2.80

HMM93201314 Jacobs Telemann: Brockes-Passion Double CD NEW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.83
Delivery from £3.10

Akademie Fur Alte Musik Berlin, Rene Jacobs, Rias - Telemann: Brockes-Passion

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.16
Free Delivery

Akademie Für Alte Musik Berlin - Telemann: Brockes-Passion

In stock
£13.85
Delivery from £1.26

Akademie Für Alte Musik Berlin - Telemann: Brockes-Passion

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.33
Free Delivery

Georg Philipp Telemann Telemann: Brockes-Passion (CD) Album

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

René Jacobs René Jacobs: The Countertenor (CD) Box Set
£24.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jacobs:Ac Alte Mus Berlin - TELEMANN:CANTATAS/ODES
£16.81
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Jacobs:Akademie F.Alte Musik - TELEMANN:CANTATAS & ODES
£13.17
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Georg Philipp Telemann – Brockes-Passion – CD – Harmonia Mundi
£7.78
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Georg Philipp Telemann : Telemann: Brockes-Passion CD 2 discs (2023) NEW

Cheapest offer

Artist: Georg Philipp Telemann / Type: 140 Mins / Format: CD / Album / Release Year: 2023 / Record Label: Harmonia Mundi / Release Title: Telemann: Brockes-Passion / Contributor: Georg Philipp Telemann (Composer), Ren Jacobs (Conductor), Akademie fr Alte Musik Berlin (Orchestra), RIAS Kammerchor (Chamber Choir), Birgitte Christensen (Soprano), Lydia Teuscher (Soprano), Marie-Claude Chappuis (Mezzo soprano), Donat Havar (Tenor), Daniel Behle (Tenor), Johannes Weisser (Baritone) / Style: Classical / Genre: Classical
£11.88
ebay.co.uk