Jacquard Lumiere Metallic Acrylic Paint Brass 2.25 oz Shimmering Opaque Finish Lightfast & Fade-Resistant Multi-Surface Use on Fabric, Leather, Wood, Canvas & More For Artists & Crafters

Jacquard Products 2.25 oz Lumiere Metallic Acrylic Paint, Brass

Jacquard Lumiere Metallic Acrylic Paint Brass 2.25 oz Shimmering Opaque Finish Lightfast & Fade-Resistant Multi-Surface Use on Fabric, Leather, Wood, Canvas & More For Artists & Crafters

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£9.89
Free Delivery

Jacquard Lumiere Metallic Acrylic Paint Brass 2.25 oz Shimmering Opaque Finish Lightfast & Fade-Resistant Multi-Surface Use on Fabric, Leather, Wood, Canvas & More For Artists & Crafters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.90
141.43 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Jacquard Lumiere Metallic Acrylic Paint Brass 2.25 oz Shimmering Opaque Finish Lightfast & Fade-Resistant Multi-Surface Use on Fabric, Leather, Wood, Canvas & More For Artists & Crafters

£9.90
141.43 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Jacquard Lumiere Metallic Acrylic Paint Brass 2.25 oz Shimmering Opaque Finish Lightfast & Fade-Resistant Multi-Surface Use on Fabric, Leather, Wood, Canvas & More For Artists & Crafters

In stock
£9.97
Free Delivery

Jacquard Lumiere Metallic Acrylic Paint Brass 2.25 oz Shimmering Opaque Finish Lightfast & Fade-Resistant Multi-Surface Use on Fabric, Leather, Wood, Canvas & More For Artists & Crafters

£10.49
Delivery from £4.49

Jacquard Lumiere Acrylic Paints great for Fabric, choice of colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Jacquard Lumiere Metallic Acrylic Paint Brass 2.25 oz Shimmering Opaque Finish Lightfast & Fade-Resistant Multi-Surface Use on Fabric, Leather, Wood, Canvas & More For Artists & Crafters

Cheapest offer

METALLIC SHIMMER THAT DEMANDS ATTENTION - Jacquard Lumiere delivers a rich, lustrous metallic finish that catches the light from every angle. The Brass shade brings warm, aged-gold depth to any project, straight from the jar. WORKS ON VIRTUALLY ANY SURFACE - Adheres strongly to fabric, leather, wood, canvas, metal, and paper without cracking or peeling. Flexible when dry, making it ideal for wearable art, upholstery, and mixed-media projects. LIGHTFAST & FADE-RESISTANT FORMULA - Pigmented with professional-grade colorants for exceptional lightfastness. Your finished work stays vibrant over time - no fading, no yellowing - whether displayed, worn, or stored. OPAQUE, HIGH-COVERAGE PIGMENTATION - Full opacity in one or two coats means the colour shows true even on dark or textured surfaces. No chalky residue - just smooth, even, metallic coverage that looks professional every time. USED BY ARTISTS & CRAFTERS WORLDWIDE - A staple in the Jacquard Products range since the brand's founding. Water-based and easy to clean up with soap and water. Comes in a convenient 2.25 oz jar, perfect for detail work and studio use alike., Weight: 0.19 pounds, Manufacturer: Jacquard Products
£9.89
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Jacquard Metallic Acrylic Paint - Lumiere - 2.25 oz (66 ml) - Crimson #544
Free Delivery
Jacquard Lumiere Paint Hi-Lite Red 2.25Oz
£8.49
121.29 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jacquard Lumiere Paint Pearl Emerald 2.25Oz
£9.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jacquard Lumiere JAC1542 Citrine Metallic Acrylic Paint, 2.25 oz
£9.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jacquard Lumiere Paint Hi-Lite Blue 2.25Oz
£9.72
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery