Camille Saint-Saens : Saint-Saëns: Cello Concerto No. 1/Delius: Cello Concerto

Jacqueline du Pre - Saint-Saens: Cello Concerto No 1 - Delius: Cello Concerto [VINYL]

Used Offers from

Camille Saint-Saens : Saint-Saëns: Cello Concerto No. 1/Delius: Cello Concerto

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.43
Free Delivery

Camille Saint-Sae Saint-Saëns: Cello Concerto No. 1/Delius: Cello Concer (Vinyl)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.44
Free Delivery

Jacqueline du Pré - Saint-Saëns: Cello Concerto No [VINYL]

£22.05
Free Delivery

Jacqueline du Pre - Saint-Saens: Cello Concerto No 1 - Delius: Cello Concerto [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.01
Delivery from £1.26

Jacqueline du Pre - Saint-Saens: Cello Concerto No 1 - Delius: Cello Concerto [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£23.50
Delivery from £1.26

Jacqueline du Pre - Saint-Saens: Cello Concerto No 1 - Delius: Cello Concerto [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£23.51
Free Delivery

Jacqueline du Pre - Saint-Saens: Cello Concerto No 1 - Delius: Cello Concerto [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.52
Free Delivery

Jacqueline du Pre - Saint-Sans Cello Concerto No - Vinyl Record VIN - G23z

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.66
Free Delivery

5021732433954 Jacqueline Du Pre Saint-Saens: Cello Concerto No 1 - Delius: Cello

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.67
Delivery from £5.15
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Jacqueline du Pre - Schumann: Cellokonzert - Klavierkonzert - Introduktion & Allegro appasionato
£10.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Jacqueline du Pre - The Very Best of Jacqueline du Pre
£8.53
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Chopin / Franck / Du Pre, Jacqueline - Cello Sonatas
£27.41
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Camille Saint-Saens : Saint-Saëns: Cello Concerto No. 1/Delius: Cello Concerto

Cheapest offer

Artist: Camille Saint-Saens / Type: 44 Mins / Format: Vinyl / 12" Album / Release Year: 2025 / Record Label: Warner Music Group / Release Title: Saint-Saëns: Cello Concerto No. 1/Delius: Cello Concerto / Contributor: Camille Saint-Saens (Composer), Frederick Delius (Composer), Daniel Barenboim (Conductor), Malcolm Sargent (Conductor), Jacqueline Du Pré (Cello), The Philadelphia Orchestra (Orchestra), Royal Philharmonic Orchestra (Orchestra) / Style: Classical / Genre: Classical
£21.43
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.