The Long Bambino Bag - female - Jacquemus - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

JACQUEMUS Shoulder Bag Woman color Black

The Long Bambino Bag - female - Jacquemus - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£608.50
Delivery from £5.45

JACQUEMUS Shoulder Bag Woman color Black

8-9 days
£807.49
Free Delivery
The Long Bambino Bag - female - Jacquemus - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Jacquemus presents The Long Bambino Bag - a slim cowskin shoulder bag defined by its long flap silhouette and compact - everyday storage. Key attributes: Black | Cowskin | Magnetic flap closure | External back slip pocket | Interior card pocket | One main compartment with an internal slip pocket | Slim non-adjustable shoulder strap | Gold-toned metal logo plaque on front | Gold-toned metal hardware | Beige cotton interior | Long flap silhouette | Dyed edges | Smooth structured leather | Dimensions & fit: 28 x 13.5 cm | Composition & care: 100% Cowskin | Lining: 100% Cotton | Hardware: Metal | Avoid direct or prolonged exposure to light and contact with cosmetics - water or heat. Store in the dust bag in a dry place.
£608.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Jacquemus Bambino chain-strap shoulder bag - Red One Size
£790.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus mini Bisou chain-strap shoulder bag - Red One Size
£724.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus adjustable-strap leather shoulder bag - Brown One Size
£495.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus Le Petit Bisou Chaine shoulder bag - Green One Size
£505.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus Bisou Chain shoulder bag - Black One Size
£550.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery