The long Bambino Bag - female - Jacquemus - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

JACQUEMUS Shoulder Bag Woman color Brown

The long Bambino Bag - female - Jacquemus - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£570.00
Delivery from £5.45

The Long Bambino - female - Jacquemus - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£757.50
Delivery from £5.45

JACQUEMUS Shoulder Bag Woman color Brown

8-9 days
£807.49
Free Delivery
The long Bambino Bag - female - Jacquemus - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Jacquemus The long Bambino is a slim - structured shoulder bag in calfskin - designed for carrying essentials with a refined - flap-front silhouette. Key attributes: Brown | Calfskin | Magnetic flap closure | Back patch pocket | One main compartment with one slip/card pocket | Slim shoulder strap | Fully lined in cotton | Flap silhouette | Gold-toned metal logo plaque | Dyed edges | Structured shape | Dimensions & fit: 28 x 13.5 cm | Composition & care: 100% Calfskin | Lining: 100% Cotton | Avoid prolonged exposure to light and contact with cosmetics - water or heat. Store in a dry place and keep in the dust bag when not in use.
£570.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Jacquemus Bambino chain-strap shoulder bag - Red One Size
£790.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus mini Bisou chain-strap shoulder bag - Red One Size
£724.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus adjustable-strap leather shoulder bag - Brown One Size
£495.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus Le Petit Bisou Chaine shoulder bag - Green One Size
£505.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus Bisou Chain shoulder bag - Black One Size
£550.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery