Le Sac Ovalo - female - Jacquemus - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

JACQUEMUS Shoulder Bag Woman color Brown

Le Sac Ovalo - female - Jacquemus - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£765.50
Delivery from £5.45

JACQUEMUS Shoulder Bag Woman color Brown

8-9 days
£1,377.49
Free Delivery
Le Sac Ovalo - female - Jacquemus - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Jacquemus Le Sac Ovalo is a large hobo shoulder bag that stands out for its crocodile-embossed calf leather and sculpted rounded silhouette. It pairs a slim shoulder strap with a magnetic flap and a spacious - cotton-lined interior for everyday use. Key attributes: Dark brown | Calf leather | Magnetic flap closure | Interior zipped pocket | Credit card slot | Slim shoulder strap | Hobo silhouette | Crocodile-embossed texture | Engraved snap fastener | Embossed logo | Dimensions & fit: 49 x 25.5 x 10.5 cm | Composition & care: 100% calf leather | Lining: 100% cotton | Avoid direct and prolonged exposure to light. Keep away from cosmetics - water and heat. Store in the dust bag in a dry place.
£765.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Jacquemus Bambino chain-strap shoulder bag - Red One Size
£790.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus mini Bisou chain-strap shoulder bag - Red One Size
£724.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus adjustable-strap leather shoulder bag - Brown One Size
£495.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus Le Petit Bisou Chaine shoulder bag - Green One Size
£505.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus Bisou Chain shoulder bag - Black One Size
£550.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery