Le Bambino Long - female - Jacquemus - Shoulder Bags - Red - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

JACQUEMUS Shoulder Bag Woman color Red

Le Bambino Long - female - Jacquemus - Shoulder Bags - Red - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£740.00
Delivery from £5.45

JACQUEMUS Shoulder Bag Woman color Red

8-9 days
£765.00
Free Delivery

Le Bambino Long Shoulder Bag - female - Jacquemus - Shoulder Bags - Red - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£782.50
Delivery from £5.45
Le Bambino Long - female - Jacquemus - Shoulder Bags - Red - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Jacquemus Le Bambino Long is a slim - envelope-style shoulder bag crafted by Jacquemus from Vitello leather. Its compact silhouette and magnetic fold-over flap make it a practical option for day-to-night wear. Key attributes: Red | Rosso | Vitello leather | Magnetic flap closure | Single shoulder strap | Back patch pocket | Interior card pocket | Elongated envelope silhouette | Fold-over flap | Front metal logo lettering | Painted edges | Dimensions & fit: Depth: 6.0 Centimetres | Height: 13.0 Centimetres | Width: 28.0 Centimetres | One size | Composition & care: 100% Vitello leather | Wipe clean with a soft - dry cloth. Avoid prolonged exposure to water and direct sunlight. Store in a dust bag.
£740.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Jacquemus Bambino chain-strap shoulder bag - Red One Size
£790.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus mini Bisou chain-strap shoulder bag - Red One Size
£724.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus adjustable-strap leather shoulder bag - Brown One Size
£495.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus Le Petit Bisou Chaine shoulder bag - Green One Size
£505.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jacquemus Bisou Chain shoulder bag - Black One Size
£550.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery