Jada 1.65inch Transformers Diecast Nano MetalFigs 18 Pack

Used Offers from

Jada 1.65inch Transformers Diecast Nano MetalFigs 18 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Jada Transformers (TV) - 1.65" Nano 18 Pack (Series 2)

In stock
£20.05
Delivery from £10.90

Jada Transformers Nano Metalfigs 18-Pack Series 3

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Jada Transformers (TV) - 1.65" Nano 18 Pack (Series 2)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.05
Delivery from £13.99

Jada Transformers (TV) - 1.65" Nano 18 Pack (Series 2)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.45
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Jada 1.65inch Transformers Diecast Nano MetalFigs 18 Pack
Delivery from £3.99
Jada 1.65inch Transformers Diecast Nano MetalFigs 18 Pack

Cheapest offer

Bring the epic battle between Autobots and Decepticons to your collection with the Jada Transformers Nano MetalFigs 18 Pack. This officially licensed set features 18 meticulously crafted die-cast metal mini figures, each standing approximately 1.65 inches tall. Constructed from 100% die-cast metal with premium metallic paint finishes, these figures offer incredible durability and a premium, substantial feel.The collection includes a diverse lineup of iconic heroes and villains like Optimus Prime, Bumblebee, Megatron, Starscream, Soundwave, Arcee, and Ultra Magnus. Each figure captures authentic character styling and iconic poses with exceptional detail, from intricate sculpting to precise faction symbols. The figures are non-transforming and designed for collection, display, and imaginative play, with some including signature weapons and stable base attachments.Presented in a display-ready window box that showcases all 18 figures, this set is the perfect gift for Transformers enthusias