Jada 1/24 Fast and Furious 1968 Dodge Charger DiCast Car Widebody - JA32614

Jadatoys 253203075 - 1/24 Fast & Furious 1968 Dodge Charger - New

Used Offers from

Jada 1/24 Fast and Furious 1968 Dodge Charger DiCast Car Widebody - JA32614

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Jada Toys 253203075 Fast & Furious 1968 Dodge Charger 1:24 Die-Cast Car Known From The Movies, Muscle Car

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £12.50

Jada Toys 253203075 Fast & Furious 1968 Dodge Charger 1:24 Die-Cast Car Known From The Movies, Muscle Car

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£45.92
Delivery from £4.50

Jada 1/24 Fast and Furious 1968 Dodge Charger DiCast Car Widebody - JA32614

Cheapest offer

Series: Fast & Furious / Vehicle Make: Dodge / Vehicle Type: Car / Vehicle Year: 1968 / Features: Limited Edition, Unopened Box / Scale: 01:24 / Material: Die Cast / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Year of Manufacture: 2024 / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Multi-colour
£42.99
ebay.co.uk