JAGUAR Silver Line Ocean Hairdressing Scissors, 5.75-Inch Length, 0.04203 kg, 4030363000559

Jaguar Ocean 5.75 Inch

Used Offers from

JAGUAR Silver Line Ocean Hairdressing Scissors, 5.75-Inch Length, 0.04203 kg, 4030363000559

Cheapest Price
In stock
£152.07
Delivery from £8.90

Jaguar Silver Line Ocean professional hairdressing scissors for precise cuts 5.75" / 14.5 cm

9 working days
£152.52
Delivery from £8.82

Jaguar Ocean 5.75 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£159.25
Free Delivery

JAGUAR Silver Line Ocean Hairdressing Scissors, 5.75-Inch Length, 0.04203 kg, 4030363000559

In stock
£160.60
Free Delivery

JAGUAR Silver Line Ocean Hairdressing Scissors, 5.75-Inch Length, 0.04203 kg, 4030363000559

3-5 days
£190.46
Free Delivery

JAGUAR Silver Line Ocean Hairdressing Scissors, 5.75-Inch Length, 0.04203 kg, 4030363000559

In stock
£219.00
Free Delivery

Jaguar Ocean 5.75" Scissors

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.90
Free Delivery

Jaguar Ocean 5.75in Scissor

1 days
£238.80
Free Delivery

JAGUAR Silver Line Ocean Hairdressing Scissors, 5.75-Inch Length, 0.04203 kg, 4030363000559

Cheapest offer

Excellent, very long-lasting sharpness Semi-integrated cutting edges Semi convex blade Finger support surface Removable finger rest
£152.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk