Jaguar White Line Pastel Plus Offset Hairdressing Scissors, 5.5-Inch Length, Candy, 0.03 kg 4030363126501

Jaguar Pastell Plus Offset 5,5" Candy

Jaguar White Line Pastel Plus Offset Hairdressing Scissors, 5.5-Inch Length, Candy, 0.03 kg 4030363126501

Cheapest Price
In stock
£85.84
Delivery from £8.90

Jaguar Pastell Plus Offset 5,5" Candy

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£89.25
Free Delivery

Jaguar White Line Pastel Plus Offset Hairdressing Scissors, 5.5-Inch Length, Candy, 0.03 kg 4030363126501

In stock
£90.60
Free Delivery

Jaguar White Line Pastel Plus Offset Hairdressing Scissors, 5.5-Inch Length, Candy, 0.03 kg 4030363126501

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.20
Delivery from £17.50

Jaguar White Line Pastel Plus Offset Hairdressing Scissors, 5.5-Inch Length, Candy, 0.03 kg 4030363126501

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.06
Free Delivery

Jaguar Pastell Candy 5.5" Offest Scissors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.10
Free Delivery

Jaguar White Line Pastel Plus Offset Hairdressing Scissors, 5.5-Inch Length, Candy, 0.03 kg 4030363126501

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery
Jaguar White Line Pastel Plus Offset Hairdressing Scissors, 5.5-Inch Length, Candy, 0.03 kg 4030363126501

Cheapest offer

Long-lasting sharpness Good for slicing Finger support surface Removable finger rest Allergy-neutral coating
£85.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Jaguar Pastell Plus Offset 5,5" Rosé
£89.25
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jaguar Pastell Plus Offset Left 5,75" Lava
Free Delivery
Jaguar Pastell Plus Offset 5,5" Lava
£89.25
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jaguar Pastell Plus Offset 5.5in Atlantic Thinning Scissor
£135.84
Go to shop
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Jaguar Pastell Plus Offset 5.5in Rose Thinning Scissor
£135.84
Go to shop
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Free Delivery